Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Dragons Logo Update Dubai Dragons121101129471158344
2 Doha Kangaroos Doha Kangaroos13607111498113324
3 Dingoes Dubai Dingoes1250710571131-7420
4 BM Blues BM Bulls740362050511516
5 Ladder Logo Abu Dhabi Falcons124088461224-37816
6 Magpies Muscat Magpies6105341720-3794