Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Dubai Dragons121101129471158344
2 Doha Kangaroos13607111498113324
3 Dubai Dingoes1250710571131-7420
4 BM Bulls740362050511516
5 Abu Dhabi Falcons124088461224-37816
6 Muscat Magpies6105341720-3794